Ergebnisse

AK 9/10 Jahre (1 Runde)

Platz Name Vorname Geschlecht Verein / Wohnort Zeit
1 Jäntsch Winni w SV Sachsen 90 Werdau Radsport 4:25 min
2 Hofmann Felix m Remse
3 Hofmann Janek m Remse
4 Schmieder Gianna w RSV 54 Venusberg
5 Schmieder Eufemia w RSV 54 Venusberg
6 Behr Bruno m RSV 54 Venusberg
7 Börner Finley m RSV Chemnitz
8 Floß Justin m Remse
9 Behr Hugo m RSV 54 Venusberg
10 Vogel Finn m Remse

AK 11/12 Jahre (2 Runden)

Platz Name Vorname Geschlecht Verein / Wohnort Zeit
1 Richter Luke m RSV 54 Venusberg 8:35 min
2 Thomas Tjark m SV Sachsen 90 Werdau Radsport 8:45 min
3 Wolf Lillian w Remse 8:52 min
4 Schulz Gerry m SV Sachsen 90 Werdau Radsport 9:12 min
5 Diehr Matthias m SV Sachsen 90 Werdau Radsport 9:15 min
6 Zwintzscher Malin w RSV 54 Venusberg 9:18 min
7 Scheffler Fabrice m RSV Chemnitz 12:38 min

AK 13/14 Jahre (3 Runden)

Platz Name Vorname Geschlecht Verein / Wohnort Zeit
1 Kretschy Moritz m RSV 54 Venusberg 10:42 min
2 Schmieder Giovanni m RSV 54 Venusberg 11:29 min
3 Oehler Jakob m SV Sachsen 90 Werdau Radsport 11:45 min
4 Jäntsch Wolf m RSV 54 Venusberg 11:57 min
5 Bauer Philipp m FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna 11:58 min
6 Zwintzscher Paolo m RSV 54 Venusberg 14:17 min

AK 15/16 Jahre (4 Runden)

Platz Name Vorname Geschlecht Verein / Wohnort Zeit
1 Keup Pierre Pascal m ESV Lok Zwickau 14:14 min
2 Kohlbach Tim m Glauchau 14:21 min
3 Wagler Robin m RSV 54 Venusberg 14:23 min
4 Runst Yannick m SV Remse/Radsport 15:50 min
5 Tischendorf Tim m SV Remse/Radsport 17:37 min

Über 17 Jahre (9 Runden)

Platz Name Vorname Geschlecht Verein / Wohnort Zeit
1 Albert Denny m SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 30:25 min
2 Scheffel Steve m Fast Zweiradhaus e.V
3 Walker Robert m LV Limbach 2000
4 Fröhner Lucas m SG Adelsberg
5 Enderlein Max m Hohenstein-Ernstthal
6 Finger Lutz m TSG Glauchau
7 Huster Mark m SV Sachsen 90 Werdau Radsport
8 Sperling Mike m TSG Glauchau +1 Runde
9 Gumprecht Tilo m TSG Glauchau
10 Schug Danny m SV Sachse Werdau 90
11 Bauer Heiko m SV Remse Radsport
12 Berger Marek m SV Remse Radsport
13 Lapat Eileen w Bodyloft
14 Becker Jens m SV Remse Radsport
15 Kirste Dirk m SV Remse Radsport
16 Scheffel Marco m Fast Zweiradhaus e.V
17 Dietrich Björn m TU Freiberg
18 Eibel Ronny m Langenleuba-Niederhain +2 Runden
19 Neuber Pauline w SSV Blau-Weiß-Gersdorf
20 Lou Ingo m Projekt 40
21 Schädlich Robert m Projekt 40
22 Brumm Stefan m HC Glauchau-Meerane
23 Stolarz Sandy w HD Racing Taem
24 Gessing Kay m St. Egidien
25 Bauer Heinz m LV Limbach 2000
26 Bergmann-Keup Anja w LC Oelsnitz +3 Runden
27 Anders Lars m Niederschindmaas
28 Fülle Susann w SV Sachsen Werdau Radsport
29 Klammer Doreen w Denneritz
30 Runst Silke w Waldenburg